Lot Number: Lowest
0003M: Little Children Cast Signed Autographed Poster Winslet Wilson Haley JSAEst. $883-$1,148Lot Passed
0004M: Emilia Clarke Jai Courtney Autographed 11X14 Photo Terminator: GenisysEst. $194-$252Lot Passed
0006M: Aaron Judge Pre Rookie Signed 2014 Game Used Arizona Fall League Baseball JSAEst. $712-$926Lot Passed
0007M: Mickey Mantle Ted Williams Willie Mays Hank Aaron HOF Multi Signed Bat JSA COAEst. $4,553-$5,919Lot Passed
0008M: Topps All Time Fan Favorites Lot of 13 Signed Baseball Cards incl. stars 144493Est. $188-$245Lot Passed
0011M: SAM DARNOLD signed Football PSA/DNA Fanatics Carolina Panthers autographedEst. $408-$530Lot Passed
0013M: Tom Brady 2004 New England Patriots Super Bowl Champs Team Signed Jersey SteinerEst. $11,339-$14,741Lot Passed
0015M: 2004 Boston Red Sox World Series Camps Team Signed Game Jersey JSA COAEst. $5,684-$7,389Lot Passed
0017M: Bart Starr "MVP SB I & II" Signed Inscribed Wilson NFL Game Football FanaticsEst. $2,856-$3,714Lot Passed
0020M: Benjamin Harrison Signed 1900 3x7 Check Auto Graded NM-MT 8 PSA SlabEst. $805-$1,047Lot Passed
0021M: 2017 Topps Chrome #52 Orlando Arcia Signed Card PSA Slabbed Auto Brewers RCEst. $162-$211Lot Passed
0022M: Sandy Koufax Vin Scully Dual Autographed 16X20 Photo Dodgers Legends OAEst. $2,156-$2,803Lot Passed
0024M: Dan Marino Signed Autographed Official NFL Wilson Football UDA Upper Deck COAEst. $248-$323Lot Passed
David Skinner Antiques Online Auctions by: