Return to davidskinnerantiques.com
Join
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
Buy Now Only
0001: Large 19th C Oil on Canvas signed F. Weiber
Est.
$6,000
$8,000
Lot Passed
0001A: Armani Casa Rectangular Trocadero Dining Table
Est.
$35,000
$50,000
Lot Passed
0002: Monumental TIFFANY & Co Serves Figural Bronze Clock Set
Est.
$120,000
$150,000
Lot Passed
0002A: Limited Edition ARMANI / CASA High Legs Storage Cabinet
Est.
$15,000
$25,000
Lot Passed
0003: Very Large Sevres Figural Bronze Centerpiece & Vase Set
Est.
$30,000
$50,000
Lot Passed
0003A: A Large Meissen Figurine Group, 19th C.
Est.
$8,000
$12,000
0004: 19th C. SAGESSE Patinated/Gilt Bronze Inkwell clock
Est.
$2,500
$3,500
Lot Passed
0004A: 19th C. French Baccarat Crystal Dore Bronze Centerpiece
Est.
$3,000
$6,000
Lot Passed
0005: A Pair of 19th C. BERLIN KPM Plaque Bronze Wall Sconces
Est.
$15,000
$25,000
Lot Passed
0005A: 19th C. French Baccarat Crystal & Bronze Casket Box
Est.
$600
$900
Lot Passed
0006: Napoleon III Suite of Upholstered Furniture Set,19th C.
Est.
$3,000
$5,000
Lot Passed
0006A: Pair of Russian Malachite & Bronze Figural Candelabras
Est.
$4,000
$6,000
Lot Passed
0007: ARMANI / CASA Modern Luxury Yellow Console
Est.
$6,000
$8,000
Lot Passed
0007A: Summer Morning, A Rare CARL KAUBA Bronze Figurine Group
Est.
$2,500
$3,500
Lot Passed
0008: A Rare Large Figural gilt bronze Empire Chandelier
Est.
$25,000
$50,000
0008A: 19th C LOUIS XVI-STYLE BRONZE VITRINE BY FRANCOIS LINKE
Est.
$12,000
$15,000
Lot Passed
0009A: 19th C Royal Vienna Hand-Painted Jeweled Porcelain Ewer
Est.
$4,000
$6,000
Lot Passed
0010: 19th C. French Kingwood Lady's Desk/Cabinet
Est.
$6,000
$8,000
Lot Passed
0010A: Escultor y Escultura In Manner of PICASSO ETCHING PRINT
Est.
$400
$800
0011: A Vintage ERTE 1989 Lithograph Wall Calendar, 12 Pages
Est.
$1,000
$2,000
Lot Passed
0011A: 19th C. Bronze & Champleve Figural Candlestick
Est.
$1,000
$1,500
Lot Passed
0012: ORMOLU SEVRES GILTWOOD GUERIDON CIRCULAR TABLE, 19TH C.
Est.
$25,000
$35,000
Lot Passed
0012A: Monumental 19th C French Sevres Cobalt Blue Gilded Vase
Est.
$4,000
$6,000
Lot Passed
0013: Set of Russian Gardner coffee Set Qajar Persian Market
Est.
$1,500
$2,500
Lot Passed
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
…
34
Next
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
David Skinner Antiques
Online Auctions
by:
Ⓒ 2024 LiveAuctioneers.
Terms
Privacy